ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
Hertha Berlin II
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
Berliner FC Dynamo
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Energie Cottbus
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
FC Eilenburg
Optik Rathenow
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Germania Halberstadt
SV Lichtenberg 47
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Tasmania 73 Berlin
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
Loudoun United
MS 3 - 5
Charleston Battery
Las Vegas Lights FC
MS 3 - 1
Orange County SC
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
Aldosivi
MS 0 - 2
Racing Club
Boca Juniors
MS 0 - 2
San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz
BAŞLAMADI 20:15
Atletico Tucuman
Union de Santa Fe
BAŞLAMADI 20:15
Club Atletico Banfield
Velez Sarsfield
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Defensa y Justicia
Sarmiento
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Club Atletico Platense
AVUSTRALYA NPL KUZEY
Weston Bears
BAŞLAMADI 12:00
Broadmeadow Magic
Valentine FC
MS 1 - 0
Adamstown Rosebuds
Edgeworth Eagles
MS 4 - 0
Lake Macquarie City FC
AVUSTRALYA NPL QUEENSLAND
Queensland Lions
MS 5 - 0
Capalaba FC
SC Wanderers
MS 1 - 1
Brisbane Roar II
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
Admira Dornbirn
4' 0 - 0
Austria Lustenau (A)
Rot Weiss Rankweil
8' 0 - 1
SC Bregenz
FC Anif
7' 0 - 0
Wals Grünau
Dornbirner SV
12' 0 - 1
FC Lauterach
SK Bischofshofen
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
SV Austria Salzburg
Salzburger AK
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
St. Johann
Hohenems
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
FC Egg
AVUSTURYA KUPASI
SV Kuchl
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
BW Linz
BREZİLYA KUPASI
Criciuma
MS 2 - 1
Fluminense
EC Vitoria
MS 0 - 3
Gremio
Atletico Paranaense
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Atletico Goianiense
BREZİLYA SERİE B
Botafogo FR
MS 2 - 0
CSA
ÇİN 2. LİGİ
Nanjing City F.C.
MS 0 - 1
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
Shenyang Urban
MS 1 - 0
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
Wuhan Three Towns FC
MS 5 - 1
Sichuan Jiuniu
ÇİN SÜPER LİGİ
Beijing Guoan
BAŞLAMADI 11:30
Shanghai Port FC
Hebei FC
BAŞLAMADI 11:30
Dalian Professional FC
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
MS 1 - 4
Changchun Yatai
Shanghai Shenhua
MS 0 - 0
Wuhan FC
EKVATOR B LİGİ
Independiente Juniors
MS 0 - 1
Cumbaya FC
Santo Domingo
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
LDU Portoviejo
Gualaceo
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
America de Quito
ESTONYA 2. LİGİ
FC Nomme United
56' 1 - 0
Tallinna FCI Levadia U21
FC Elva
59' 0 - 2
Tallinna FC Flora U21
JK Pärnu
43' 1 - 1
Maardu Linnameeskond
Paide Linnameeskond U21
14' 0 - 0
Tartu JK Welco
JK Tallinna Kalev
12' 0 - 0
Tartu JK Tammeka U21
FAROE ADALARI 1. LİGİ
B36 Torshavn
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
TB Tvoroyri
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
MAS Fes
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Raja Casablanca
Wydad Casablanca
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
FAR Rabat
Hassania Agadir
BAŞLAMADI 23:30
Difaa El Jadida
Olympique Safi
BAŞLAMADI 23:30
Mouloudia Oujda
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
Reipas
57' 3 - 2
JäPS
Tampereen Pallo-Veikot
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
KaaPo
Honka Akatemia
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
SalPa
FC Jazz
57' 1 - 1
Ilves-Kissat
PIF
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Grankulla IFK
Ilves II
42' 2 - 0
VJS
PK Keski-Uusimaa
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Kapylan Pallo
FİNLANDİYA YKKÖNEN LİGİ
Ekenas IF
53' 0 - 0
PK 35
Rovaniemi
56' 1 - 0
Musa Pori
VPS Vaasa
53' 2 - 0
Jaro
Klubi 04
57' 0 - 0
Jippo Joensuu
Gnistan
53' 0 - 1
Kokkolan Palloveikot
GÜNEY KORE K-LİGİ
FC Seoul
BAŞLAMADI 13:30
Jeonbuk FC
Pohang Steelers
BAŞLAMADI 13:30
Seongnam FC
HAZIRLIK KARŞILAŞMALARI
İttifak Holding Konyaspor
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Göztepe
Bayer Leverkusen
MS 1 - 2
Utrecht
Real Sociedad
41' 1 - 0
Monaco
Bayern Münih
43' 0 - 0
M'gladbach
Fenerbahçe
42' 0 - 0
PEC Zwolle
Red Bull Salzburg
BAŞLAMADI 20:45
Atletico Madrid
Porto
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Roma
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
Schaffhausen
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Kriens
İZLANDA 1. LİGİ
Fjolnir
BAŞLAMADI 22:15
Grindavik
Selfoss
BAŞLAMADI 22:15
Throttur R.
Kordrengir
ERT 0 - 0
Vikingur O.
Vestri
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Grótta
KOLOMBİYA KUPASI
Alianza Petrolera
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
Millonarios
Patriotas
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Real Santander
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - APERTURA
Municipal Perez Zeledon
MS 1 - 1
Jicaral Sercoba
Sporting San Jose
MS 1 - 1
AD Guanacasteca
Deportivo Saprissa
MS 3 - 0
Santos de Guapiles
Municipal Grecia
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
C.S. Cartagines
MALEZYA PREMİER LİGİ
Kelantan
BAŞLAMADI 11:45
PDRM
Kuching City
ERT 0 - 0
Johor Darul Takzim II
Perak 2
MS 0 - 4
Kelantan United
MALEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
Sabah
MS 2 - 2
Pahang
UITM
MS 0 - 1
Pulau Pinang
Melaka United
MS 2 - 0
Terengganu
Selangor FA
MS 1 - 3
Johor Darul Takzim
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
MS 1 - 1
Dorados
Venados FC
MS 1 - 2
Celaya
Cimarrones
MS 0 - 0
Tapatio
NİJERYA PREMİER LİGİ
Jigawa Golden Stars
80' 1 - 1
Warri Wolves FC
Enugu Rangers
77' 1 - 0
Katsina United
Wikki Tourist
81' 4 - 1
Heartland Owerri
Lobi Stars
79' 1 - 1
Enyimba
Kwara United
75' 1 - 0
Kano Pillars
Abia Warriors
86' 5 - 1
Adamawa United
Dakkada
85' 0 - 0
Nasarawa United
Sunshine Stars
82' 2 - 1
Plateau United
MFM
68' 0 - 1
Rivers United
Ifeanyi Uba
82' 0 - 1
Akwa United
NORVEÇ 2. LİGİ
Senja
MS 3 - 3
Kongsvinger
Rosenborg 2
MS 0 - 2
Sotra
Alta
MS 1 - 1
Tromsdalen
Valerenga 2
MS 1 - 1
Floya
Kjelsas
88' 0 - 1
Levanger
Skeid
58' 1 - 1
Oygarden FK
Hodd
43' 0 - 0
Brattvag
Fram Larvik
42' 1 - 1
Egersunds
Asker
44' 1 - 0
Floro
FK Arendal
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Fløy
Kvik Halden
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Baerum
Moss
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Eidsvold TF
NORVEÇ ELİTESERİEN
Odds BK
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Sandefjord
Lillestrom
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Sarpsborg 08
Mjondalen
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Stabaek
Haugesund
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Stromsgodset
OLİMPİYAT OYUNLARI
Almanya
BAŞLAMADI 11:00
Fildişi Sahili
Suudi Arabistan
BAŞLAMADI 11:00
Brezilya
Romanya
BAŞLAMADI 11:30
Yeni Zelanda
Güney Kore
BAŞLAMADI 11:30
Honduras
İspanya
MS 1 - 1
Arjantin
Avustralya
MS 0 - 2
Mısır
Fransa
MS 0 - 4
Japonya
Güney Afrika
MS 0 - 3
Meksika
ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
Neftçi Bakü
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Olympiakos
FC Sheriff
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Alashkert
CFR Cluj
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Lincoln Red Imps
FC Midtjylland
BAŞLAMADI 20:45
Celtic
Galatasaray
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
PSV Eindhoven
Ludogorets Razgrad
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Mura
Young Boys
BAŞLAMADI 21:15
Slovan Bratislava
Kızıl Yıldız
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Kairat Almaty
Sparta Prag
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Rapid Wien
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
Audax Italiano
MS 0 - 2
Everton De Vina
Cobresal
79' 1 - 0
Melipilla
Union Espanola
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Huachipato

ÜYE GİRİŞİ

KAYIT OL